Jump to content

Prediction League - Round 11


King

Recommended Posts

Please predict 10 of the following fixtures,

ย 

ย 

Something different this week folks if ye don't mind and maybe a chance for people to claw back some points, just FA Cup fixtures :)

ย 

13:00Grimsby Town v. Scunthorpe United

14:00Boreham Wood v. Carlisle United

15:00Accrington Stanley v. Tranmere Rovers

15:00Braintree Town v. Newport County

15:00Brentford v. Staines Town

15:00Bristol City v. Dagenham and Redbridge

15:00Bury v. Cambridge United

15:00Chesterfield v. Daventry Town

15:00Colchester United v. Sheffield United

15:00Corby Town v. Dover Athletic

15:00Gillingham v. Brackley Town B

15:00Gloucester City v. Fleetwood Town

15:00Hartlepool United v. Notts County

15:00Hednesford Town v. Crawley Town

15:00Kidderminster Harriers v. Sutton United

15:00Leyton Orient v. Southport

15:00Lincoln City v. Plymouth Argyle

15:00Macclesfield Town v. Swindon Town

15:00MK Dons v. FC Halifax Town

15:00Morecambe v. Southend United

15:00Oldham Athletic v. Wolverhampton Wanderers

15:00Oxford United v. Gateshead

15:00Peterborough United v. Exeter City

15:00Preston North End v. Barnet

15:00Rotherham United v. Bradford City

15:00Salisbury City v. Dartford

15:00St Albans City v. Mansfield Town

15:00Stevenage v. Portsmouth

15:00Stourbridge v. Biggleswade Town

15:00Tamworth v. Cheltenham Town

15:00Torquay United v. Rochdale

15:00Walsall v. Shrewsbury Town

15:00Welling United v. Luton Town

15:00Wrexham v. Alfreton Town

15:00Wycombe Wanderers v. Crewe Alexandra

Link to comment
Share on other sites

14:00 Boreham Wood 1-3 Carlisle United

15:00 Braintree Town 0-1 Newport County

15:00 Corby Town 0-1 Dover Athletic

15:00 Gloucester City 0-1 Fleetwood Town

15:00 Hartlepool United 0-0 Notts County

15:00 Leyton Orient 3-0 Southport

15:00 Oldham Athletic 0-1 Wolverhampton Wanderers

15:00 Rotherham United 1-1 Bradford City

15:00 St Albans City 0-1 Mansfield Town

15:00 Welling United 0-2 Luton Town

Link to comment
Share on other sites

14:00 Boreham Wood 1-3 Carlisle United

15:00 Braintree Town 1-1 Newport County

15:00 Corby Town 0-1 Dover Athletic

15:00 Gloucester City 0-2 Fleetwood Town

15:00 Hartlepool United 1-1 Notts County

15:00 Leyton Orient 3-0 Southport

15:00 Oldham Athletic 0-2 Wolverhampton Wanderers

15:00 Rotherham United 1-1 Bradford City

15:00 St Albans City 0-1 Mansfield Town

15:00 Welling United 0-2 Luton Town

Link to comment
Share on other sites

13:00Grimsby Town v. Scunthorpe United - Scunthorpe

14:00Boreham Wood v. Carlisle United - Carlisle

15:00Accrington Stanley v. Tranmere Rovers - Stanley

15:00Braintree Town v. Newport County - Newport

15:00Brentford v. Staines Town - Brentford

15:00Bristol City v. Dagenham and Redbridge - Bristol

15:00Bury v. Cambridge United - Bury

15:00Chesterfield v. Daventry Town - Chesterfield

15:00Colchester United v. Sheffield United - Sheff United

15:00Corby Town v. Dover Athletic- draw

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Archived

This topic is now archived and is closed to further replies.

ร—
ร—
  • Create New...