Jump to content

WayneJDavies

Deadicated Fans
  • Posts

    367
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    3

WayneJDavies last won the day on June 10 2016

WayneJDavies had the most liked content!

1 Follower

About WayneJDavies

  • Birthday 08/13/1988

Converted

  • Favourite Movies
    Dead End, Black Cadillac, Cry Wolf
  • Favourite TV Shows
    Game Of Thrones, Once Upon A Time, Supernatural, Grimm, Penny Dreadful, CSI Cyber
  • Favouite Video Games
    FIFA, NBA, NHL, Tiger Woods, Mortal Kombat, Street Fighter
  • Favourite Wrestlers
    David Von Erich, Scott Hall, Raven, Shane Douglas, Silas Young, Bobby Fish, Adam Cole
  • I Love
    Stoke City, AFC Bournemouth
  • Gender
    male
  • Occupation
    Beer Tester

WayneJDavies's Achievements

Rising Star

Rising Star (9/14)

  • First Post
  • Collaborator
  • Reacting Well Rare
  • Week One Done
  • One Month Later

Recent Badges

9

Reputation

  1. PREMIERSHIP Brighton 0-3 Man City Burnley 1-2 Arsenal C Palace 1-2 Bournemouth Fulham 1-2 Newcastle Leicester 0-2 Chelsea Liverpool 1-2 Wolves Man Utd 2-0 Cardiff Southampton 2-0 Huddersfield Tottenham 0-3 Everton Watford 1-2 West Ham
  2. PREMIERSHIP Bournemouth 0-2 Tottenham-SAT West Ham 0-1 Southampton Wolves 0-2 Fulham Cardiff 0-2 C Palace Newcastle 0-2 Liverpool Chelsea 0-1 Watford-SUN Arsenal 0-1 Brighton CHAMPIONSHIP Blackburn 0-1 Swansea Ipswich 0-1 Leeds United Rotherham 0-2 Middlesbrough
  3. PREMIERSHIP Southampton 1-2 Bournemouth Watford 0-2 Wolves Brighton 0-2 Newcastle Leicester 0-1 Arsenal-SUN Burnley 0-3 Man City CHAMPIONSHIP Millwall 0-1 Stoke-SAT Birmingham 0-2 Wigan QPR 1-1 N.Forest Swansea 1-1 Hull Norwich 1-1 Blackburn
  4. PREMIERSHIP Watford 0-1 Southampton Manr Utd 0-2 Man City CHAMPIONSHIP Hull City 0-1 Sheffield United Ipswich Town 0-2 Swansea City Nottingham Forest 0-1 Middlesbrough Reading 0-1 West Bromwich Albion Rotherham United 1-1 Birmingham City Sheffield Wednesday 0-1 Bristol City Stoke City 0-2 Norwich City Brentford 1-1 Leeds United
  5. PREMIERSHIP Huddersfield 0-2 Watford West Ham 1-2 Leicester Newcastle 1-2 Southampton Everton 0-2 Man Utd-SUN Cardiff 0-3 Liverpool CHAMPIONSHIP Sheffield United 1-1 Nottingham Forest Birmingham City 0-2 Derby County Bolton Wanderers 0-2 Aston Villa Preston North End 0-1 Ipswich Town Queens Park Rangers 1-2 Blackburn Rovers
  6. PREMIERSHIP Fulham 1-2 Everton Southampton 1-2 Wolves Crystal Palace 0-4 Man City-SUN Watford 0-2 Arsenal-MON CHAMPIONSHIP Ipswich Town 0-1 Birmingham City Nottingham Forest 1-1 Blackburn Rovers Queens Park Rangers 0-2 Swansea City Reading 0-1 Brentford Leeds United 1-1 Sheffield Wednesday Wigan Athletic 0-3 Norwich City-SUN
  7. FA CUP Watford 1-2 Wolves-SUN PREMIERSHIP Southampton 1-2 Liverpool-FRI Huddersfield 0-2 Leicester Newcastle 0-2 C Palace CHAMPIONSHIP Birmingham City 0-1 Leeds United Brentford 0-1 Derby County Millwall 1-2 West Bromwich Albion Preston North End 0-2 Sheffield United Rotherham United 0-2 Nottingham Forest Sheffield Wednesday 1-2 Aston Villa
  8. PREMIERSHIP Fulham 0-4 Man City-SAT 12.30 Brighton 0-1 Southampton-SAT 15.00 Burnley 0-2 Wolves Leicester 1-2 Bournemouth Cardiff 0-2 Chelsea-SUN 14.05 CHAMPIONSHIP Ipswich Town 0-2 Hull City Nottingham Forest 0-2 Swansea City Queens Park Rangers 1-1 Bolton Wanderers Reading 0-2 Preston North End Middlesbrough 1-2 Norwich City-SAT 17.30
  9. LEAGUE ONE Walsall 1-2 Barnsley-12PM Coventry City 1-2 Oxford United Peterborough United 1-1 Southend United LEAGUE TWO Cheltenham Town 1-1 Northampton Town Crawley Town 1-2 Lincoln City Grimsby Town 1-2 Bury Mansfield Town 1-1 Crewe Alexandra Notts County 1-2 Exeter City Port Vale 0-2 Forest Green Rovers Swindon Town 0-1 Morecambe
  10. PREMIERSHIP Burnley 1-2 Leicester Fulham 0-3 Liverpool-SUN Everton 0-2 Chelsea FA CUP Swansea 0-4 Man C Wolves 1-2 Man U Millwall 0-1 Brighton-SUN CHAMPIONSHIP Brentford 0-2 West Bromwich Albion Ipswich Town 0-1 Nottingham Forest Rotherham United 0-2 Norwich City Sheffield Wednesday 1-1 Blackburn Rovers
  11. PREMIERSHIP Cardiff 1-2 West Ham Huddersfield 0-2 Bournemouth Newcastle 1-2 Everton Southampton 0-2 Tottenham CHAMPIONSHIP Bolton Wanderers 0-2 Millwall Bristol City 0-1 Leeds United Nottingham Forest 1-1 Hull City Queens Park Rangers 1-2 Stoke City Reading 1-1 Wigan Athletic Birmingham City 1-2 Aston Villa-SUN
  12. Bournemouth 0-4 Man City Watford 0-1 Leicester Fulham 0-2 Chelsea Everton 0-3 Liverpool Aston Villa 1-2 Derby County Hull City 1-1 Birmingham City Ipswich Town 0-2 Reading Millwall 1-2 Norwich City Preston North End 1-2 Bristol City Rotherham United 1-2 Blackburn Rovers
  13. PREMIERSHIP (TUE FEB 26+WED FEB 27) Cardiff City 0-1 Everton Huddersfield Town 0-2 Wolverhampton Wanderers Leicester City 2-1 Brighton & Hove Albion Newcastle United 0-1 Burnley Arsenal 2-0 AFC Bournemouth Crystal Palace 0-2 Manchester United Manchester City 2-0 West Ham United CHAMPIONSHIP (TUE FEB 26) Hull 2-0 Millwall QPR 0-2 Leeds Sheff Wed 1-2 Brentford
  14. FA Cup Friday 15 February 19:45 Queens Park Rangers 0-2 Watford Saturday 16 February 12:30 Brighton and Hove Albion 1-1Derby County 15:00 AFC Wimbledon 0-1 Millwall 17:30 Newport County 0-4 Manchester City Sunday 17 February 13:00 Bristol City 1-2 Wolverhampton Wanderers 16:00 Doncaster Rovers 1-2 Crystal Palace 16:00 Swansea City 2-1 Brentford Monday 18 February 19:30 Chelsea 0-2 Manchester United Saturday 16 February 13:00 Rotherham United 1-2 Sheffield Wednesday 15:00 Aston Villa 1-1 West Bromwich Albion 15:00 Bolton Wanderers 0-3 Norwich City 15:00 Ipswich Town 0-2 Stoke City 15:00 Preston North End 1-2 Nottingham Forest 15:00 Sheffield United 2-1Reading Sunday 17 February 13:00 Blackburn Rovers 0-2 Middlesbrough
  15. Tuesday 12 February 19:45 Birmingham City 1-0 Bolton Wanderers 19:45 Bristol City 2-1 Queens Park Rangers 19:45 Hull City 2-1 Rotherham United 19:45 Millwall 1-1 Sheffield Wednesday 20:00 West Bromwich Albion 2-1 Nottingham Forest Wednesday 13 February 19:45 Brentford 1-2 Aston Villa 19:45 Ipswich Town 0-3 Derby County 19:45 Leeds United 1-2 Swansea City 19:45 Preston North End 1-3 Norwich City 19:45 Sheffield United 1-1 Middlesbrough 19:45 Wigan Athletic 1-2 Stoke City 20:00 Reading 1-2 Blackburn Rovers
×
×
  • Create New...